Rob MacCachren, Andy McMillin and Jason Voss earned the Trophy Truck and overall victory at the 2014 SCORE Baja 1000. Photo: GETSOMEphoto.com

Rob MacCachren, Andy McMillin and Jason Voss earned the Trophy Truck and overall victory at the 2014 SCORE Baja 1000. Photo: GETSOMEphoto.com

After official review of tracking data, SCORE International released the official results of the 2014 Tecate SCORE Baja 1000 this morning. Taking the victory in Trophy Truck is Rob MacCachren, followed by Luke McMillin and Cameron Steele in second and third, respectively. Justin Davis earned the win in Class 1, holding off Justin Matney and Damen Jefferies.

In Class 10, Mike Johnson, Mike Majesky and Brent Fletcher earned the win. The Toyota Tundra TRD Pro team took top honors in the Stock Full class
Ricky Brabec, Robby Bell, Steve Hegeveld and Max Eddy Jr. took top honors in Pro Motorcycle aboard their Kawasaki KX450F. In Pro ATV, the team of Javier Robles, Manlio Diaz, Felipe Velez, Michael Cafro, Jorie Williams and Josh Row earned the win aboard their Honda TRX450R.

MORE SCORE COVERAGE
SCORE Baja 1000 Photo Highlights

Robby Gordon, Rob MacCachren Fastest at Baja 1000 Qualifying

Toyota Highlights TRD Pro Baja 1000 Race Truck, Chase Vehicles at SEMA Show

47th Tecate SCORE Baja 1000 Official Results

SCORE TROPHY TRUCK (Unlimited Production Trucks)
1. Rob MacCachren, Las Vegas/Andy McMillin, San Diego/Jason Voss, Gilroy, Calif., Ford F-150, 22:31:28 (56.64 miles per hour)
2. Luke McMillin, El Cajon, Calif./Dan McMillin, La Mesa, Calif., Ford F-150, 23:00:08
3. Cameron Steele, San Clemente, Calif./Pat Dean, Las Vegas/Cody Stuart, Capistrano Beach, Calif., Chevy Silverado, 23:41:18
4. Troy Herbst, Las Vegas/Ryan Arciero, Foothill Ranch, Calif., Ford F-150, 24:04:23
5. Mark McMillin, El Cajon, Calif./Chuck Hovey, Escondido, Calif., Ford F-150, 24:40:40
6. Steven Eugenio, Carlsbad, Calif./Gus Vildosola, Mexicali, Mexico/Adam Pfankuch, Carlsbad, Calif./T.J. Flores, Las Vegas, Chevy Silverado, 24:46:26
7. Clyde Stacy, Bristol, Va./Eduardo Laguna, Mexicali, Mexico/Carlos Lopez, Tecate, Mexico, Chevy Rally Truck, 25:15:23
8. Zak Langley, Santa Monica, Calif./Rick D. Johnson, Barstow, Calif., Ford F-150, 25:17:50
9. Gary Magness/Devin Housh, Desert Hot Springs, Calif., Ford F-150, 26:11:38
10. David Kleiman, Carlsbad, Calif./Brian Wilson, Long Beach, Calif., Chevy Silverado, 26:50:23
11. Robby Gordon, Charlotte, N.C., Chevy Silverado, 26:57:00
12. Andrew Hendricks/Jeffrey Humberson, Gateway, Colo./Chuck Dempsey, Oak Hills, Calif., Chevy Silverado, 30:26:04
13. Jay Reichert, Johnson City, Texas/Charles Dorrance, Austin, Texas, Ford Raptor, 34:10:06
14. Heidi Steele, San Clemente, Calif./Jessica McMillin/Scott McMillin, National City, Calif./Steve Strobel, Clarks, Neb., Chevy Silverado, 35:11:46
15. Ken Losch, Phoenix/Chris Kemp, San Clemente, Calif./Steve Stroud, Gooding, Idaho/Robert Mortenson, Phoenix, Chevy Silverado, 35:19:09
16. Mike Cook/Todd Pederson, Orem, Utah, Chevy Silverado, 36:43:40
17. Harry Hepler, Lansing, Mich./Chuck Pusateri, Lansing, Mich./Robert Mortenson, Phoenix, Chevy Silverado, 36:59:11
(Starters: 31, Finishers: 17)

CLASS 1 (Unlimited single or two-seaters)
1. Justin Davis, Chino Hills, Calif./Scott Schovajsa, Humble, Texas, Jimco-Chevy, 24:31:27 (52.14 mph)
2. Justin Matney, Bristol, Tenn./Ricky Johnson, Trabuco Canyon, Calif./Kellon Walch, Alamo, Nev., Geiser-Chevy, 25:01:03
3. Damen Jefferies, Apple Valley, Calif./Kyle Jergensen, Oak Hills, Calif./Louis Chamberland, Gilbert Ariz., Jefferies-Chevy, 25:15:22
4. Cody Parkhouse/Brian Parkhouse, Long Beach, Calif., Jimco-Chevy, 25:15:46
5. Randy Wilson, Lakewood, Calif./Ronny Wilson, Long Beach, Calif./John Herder, Tucson, Ariz., Jimco-Chevy, 25:24:20
6. Scott Bailey/Brandon Bailey, Riverside, Calif./Larry Job, Las Vegas, Alumi Craft-Chevy, 27:53:10
7. Mark Hutchins/C.J. Hutchins, Henderson, Nev./Jason Coleman, Costa Mesa, Calif., Custom-Chevy, 29:05:32
8. Chris Western, Australia, Element-Chevy, 33:14:24
9. Pat McCarthy/Nick De Avila, Hermosa Beach, Calif./Robert Harman, Torrance, Calif., Jimco-Chevy, 34:09:34
10. Andres Ruffo, Chula Vista, Calif./Jim Mihal, Vista, Calif., Jimco-Chevy, 34:18:27
11. Jim Anderson, Reno, Nev./Brian Burgess, Menifee, Calif./Darren Hardesty, Riverside, Calif., Penhall-Chevy, 36:14:47
(Starters: 19, Finishers: 11)

CLASS 1/2-1600 (VW-powered, single or two-seaters to 1600cc)
1. J. David Ruvalcaba/Leonel Ruvalcaba/Esteban Cruz, Ensenada, Mexico, VBR, 28:38:47 (44.53 mph)
2. Hiram Duran/Eric Duran/Evan Duran, Tecate, Calif., Neth, 29:38.52
3. Wes McKenzie, Dallas, Texas/George Jimenez, Anaheim, Calif./Scott Wisdom, :Lake Forest, Calif., Bonner, 31:02:12
4. Christian Celaya, Paradise Valley, Ariz./Aaron Ampudia, Ensenada, Mexico, Romo, 31:35:38
5. Kevin Smith, La Verne, Calif./Sammy Ehrenberg/Justin Smith, Las Vegas, Mirage, 35:35:06
6. Adolfo Arambula/Marcos Nunez/Edmundo Hernandez, Ensenada, Mexico, Fraley, 36:04:18
7. Roberto Rabago, Alonso Angulo/Angel Chavez, Ensenada, Mexico, Romo, 42:23:45
8. John Witchel/Jonathan Knight/Blly Hunt, Durango, Colorado, Custom, 47:07:15
9. Jesus Velez/Rogelio Ruiz, Mexicali, Mexico/Jose Contreras, La Paz, Mexico, PFK, 47:57:20
(Starters: 11, Finishers: 9)

CLASS 3 (Short wheelbase 4X4)
1. Donald Moss/Ken Moss, Sacramento, Calif., Ford Bronco, 35:7:38 (35.96 mph)
(Starters: 1; Finishers: 1)

CLASS 5 (Unlimited VW Baja Bugs)
1. Kevin Carr/Mickey McNeil, San Diego, 32:25:19 (39:55 mph)
2. Jose Lopez/Javier Buelna/Leonardo Navarrete, Mexicali, Mexico, 43:34:29
(Starters: 4, Finishers: 2

CLASS 5-1600 (1600cc VW Baja Bugs)
1. Enrique Zazueta/Enrique Zazueta Sr./Sodgy Zazueta, La Paz, Mexico, 37:52:28 (33.81 mph)
2. Armando Garcia/Sergio Frias/Adrian Contreras, Ensenada, Mexico, 43:54:23
3. Emilio Salcido/Miguel Moreno, Mexicali, Mexico/Jose Avino, San Quintin, Mexico, 44:59:07
5. Erich Reisen/Tydus Richards/Grant Baylis, Canada, 47:41:00.
(Starters: 7, Finishers: 4).

CLASS 7 (Open, production mini trucks)
1. Pete Sohren, Phoenix/Jason McNeil, Eric Filar, Ron Stobaugh, F Rer, 32:11:21 (42.25 mph)
2. Aaron Celiceo, San Diego/Robert Rodriguez, Chula Vista, Calif./Pedro Mercado III, Lemon Grove, Calif., Toyota Tacoma, 35:01:11
3. Dan Chamlee/Kurt Kimball, Summerland, Calif., Ford Ranger, 36:33:34.
(Starters: 8, Finishers: 3)

CLASS 7SX (Modified, open mini trucks)
1. James Burman, Heber City, Utah/Chris Sayre, Huntington Beach, Calif./Elias Hanna, Tijuana, Mexico, Ford Ranger, 38:17:14 (33.46 mph)
2. Ricardo Vindiola/Oscar Licon/Alejandro Licon, Ensenada, Mexico, Ford Ranger, 47:17:38
(Starters: 3; Finishers: 2)

CLASS 8 (Full-sized two-wheel drive trucks)
1. Mike Meeks, Corpus Christi, Texas, Dodge Ram1500, 33:21:25 (38.23 mph)
(Starters: 4, Finishers: 1)

CLASS 10 (Single or two-seaters to 1650cc)
1. Mike Johnson, Santa Monica, Calif./Mike Majesky, Newbury Park, Calif./Brent Fletcher, Sherman Oaks, Calif., Alumi Craft-Chevy, 26:49:22 (47.54 mph)
2. Kash Vessels, Bonsail, Calif./Cam Theriot, Tustin, Calif./Andy Grider, Los Olivos, Calif., Jimco-Chevy, 27:50:20
3. Lee Banning, Laveen, Ariz./Lee Banning Jr, Litchfield Park, Ariz./Steve Melton/Rick Graff, Banning-Ford, 29:21:51
4. Arnoldo Gutierrez Jr/Arnoldo Guttierez Sr, Mexicali, Mexico, Racer-Chevy, 30:03:44
5. Cody Reid, Apple Valley, Calif./Corey Goin, Clovis, Calif./Curt Geer, Pomona, Calif., Custom-Chevy, 30:22:49
6. Peter Hajas, Wayzata, Minn/Steven Hajas, Delano, Minn., Custom-Chevy, 30:27:23
7. Mark Lawrence, Sunset Beach, Calif./Joel Liska, Barstow, Calif./SteveLawler, Upland, Calif., Lothringer-Chevy, 34:23:26
8. Eliseo Garcia, San Ysidro, Calif./Hector Sarabia, Ensenada, Mexico/Michael Crichton, Mexico, Romo-Chevy, 36:08:18
9. John Rhymer, South Bend, Ind./Brian Topping, Elkhard, Ind./Matt Rowell, Brownsburg, Ind./Jeremy Laufer, Deputy, Ind., Alumi Craft-Chevy, 36:09:35
10. Oscar Arambula/Ernesto Arambula, Ensenada, Mexico/Francisco Villagomez, San Jose del Cabo, Mexico, Romo-Chevy, 38:40:13
11. Mike Shaffer/John Bower, Alameda, Calif./Scott Walker, Foresthill, Calif., FPM-Chevy, 38:45:10
12. Patrick Dailey, Carlsbad, Calif./Travis Clarke, San Diego/Michael LaPaglia, Murrieta, Calif, Raceco-Chevy, 44:43:25
13. Randy Ellis, Phoenix/George Marsh, Bayfield, Colo., Tatum-Chevy, 45:35:45
(Starters: 24, Finishers: 13)

SCORE LITES (VW-powered, Limited single-1776cc-or two-seaters-1835cc)
1. Luis Martinez/Jose Robles, Mexicali, Mexico/Pietro Brasea, Mexicali, Mexico, Foddrill, 35:27:46 (35.95 mph)
2. Doug Maxwell/Jeff Sanca/Ian Maxwell/Ryan Ennis, Canada, Porter, 36:10:37; 3. Jeremy Sundt/Marty Seefried Huntington Beach, Calif., Baja Shop, 36:59:13 (Starters: 5, Finishers: 3)

CLASS 11 (Stock VW Sedans)
(Starters: 5, Finishers: 0)

Protruck (Limited Production Trucks)
1. Chelsea Magness/Steve Knudson/Todd Burt, Desert Hot Springs, Calif., Ford Raptor, 37:23:09 (34.01 mph)
(Starters: 1, Finishers: 1)

TROPHY TRUCK SPEC (unlimted Truck/SUV, stock, sealed V8s)
1. Larry Connor, Centerville, Ohio/Jason Ruane/Sean Moore, Temecula, Calif., Chevy Silverado, 26:17:46 (48.49 mph)
2. Billy Wilson/Byron Speed/Dewey Clark, Corpus Christi, Texas, Chevy Silverado, 36:08:59
3. Jonathan Brenthel/Jordan Brenthel, Newport Beach, Calif./Jamie Galles, Santa Fe, N.M., Chevy S-10, 44:16:51
4. Taylor Mills, Houston, Texas/Nick Mills, Corpus Christi, Texas/Kent Kroeker, Escondido, Calif./Mike Meeks, Marion, Texas, Chevy Silverado, 46:29:04
(Starters: 5, Finishers: 4)

STOCK FULL (stock, full-sized trucks)
1. Andrew Bell, Long Beach, Calif./Jamie Bestwick, Point Matilda, Calif./Michael Sweers, Williamston, Mich./Ryan Millen, San Juan Capistrano, Calif. (New Zealand), Toyota Tundra, 35:40:40 (36:11 mph)
2. Marc Van Tassell, Ely, Nev./Kurt Williams, Sandy, Utah/Dave Connors, Draper, Utah, Toyota Land Cruiser, 36:30:07
(Starters: 4, Finishers: 2)

CLASS 3000 (unlimited Mini-Truck, 2.2/2.4-Liter Ecotec engine)
1. Reid Rutherford/Steve Rudd/Benn Vernadakis, Montrose, Colo., Mason ProRunner-Chevy, 40:14:07 (40.14 mph)
(Starters: 2, Finishers: 1)

CLASS 19 (Limited, Stock 4-wheel Utility Vehicle)
1. John Angal, Mesa, Ariz., Polaris RZR1000, 33:25:13 (38.15 mph)
2. Matt Parks, Newport Beach, Calif./Jason Spiess, Peoria, Ariz./Brandon Schuder, Sun City, Calif., Polaris RZR XP1000, 33:28:54
3. Cory Sappington/Scott Sappington/Tyler Dixon, Peoria, Ariz./Donovan Cain, Glendale, Calif., Can-Am Maverick Max, 36:54:17
4. Jamie Kirkpatrick/Kenny Sanford, Olympia, Wash., Polaris XP1000, 37:10:42
5. Benjamin Bischoff/Tyler Backus, Canada, Polaris XP900, 41:13:25
6. Marc Burnett, Lakeside, Calif./Fernando Flores, Ensenada, Mexico, Can-Am Maverick, 43:43:26
7. Justin Lambert, Bakersfield, Calif./Victor Herrera Menifee, Calif./Jeremiah Staggs, Apple Valley, Calif., Polaris RZR XP1000, 45:53:13
8. Frank Bushman/Benjamin Wilson, Kenwood, Calif./Salvatore Cucci, Petaluma, Calif., Polaris RZR1000, 47:24:20
(Starters: 19, Finishers: 8)

HEAVY METAL (Open Production Trucks, V8 Engines)–(Starters: 1, Finishers: 0)

BAJA CHALLENGE (spec Subaru-powered Baja Touring cars)
1. Jon Largent/Tom Mullin, Riverside, Calif./Andrew Schmidt, West Richland, Wash./Joshua Hendin, Canada, Eduard Jaeger, El Segundo, Calif., 40:13:22
2. Antonio Marmolejo, Columbia, 41:20:10
3. Bud Brutsman, North Hills, Calif./Brian Finch, Hermitage, Tenn./John Williams, Mooresville, N.C./Roger Lovell/Brad Lovell, Colorado Springs, Colo., 43:54:02
4. Bill Apgood/Douglas Anderson, Salt Lake City, Utah/Mark Rawlins, 46:33:58
(Starters: 4, Finishers: 4)

PRO MOTORCYCLES
OPEN M/C (450cc or more)
1. Ricky Brabec, Oak Hills, Calif./Robby Bell, Glendora, Calif./Steve Hengeveld, Flagstaff, Ariz./Max Eddy Jr, Barstow, Calif., Kawasaki KX450F, 24:24:01 (52.36 mph)
2. Colton Udall, Oceanside, Calif./Mark Samuels, Yucca Valley, Calif./Ian Young, San Clemente, Calif., Honda CRF450X, 25:01:00
3. Brady Welton/Ron Weinmeister/Brandon Hunt/Brandon Welton, Loveland, Colo., Yamaha YZ450F, 35:37:39
4. Ray Dal Soglio/Mike Carter/Zach Vogle/Quinten Bowen, Scottsdale, Ariz., Kawasaki KX450F, 36:24:15
5. Gabriel Castro/Miguel Castro/Hector Ortiz, Guerrero Negro, Mexico/Moises Maclish, Santa Rosalita, Mexico/Gabriel Castro L., Guerrero Negro, Mexico, KTM 500XCW, 36:43:57
6. Nathan Sharp/Brian Sharp, La Salle, Colo./Brady Sharp/Glen Sharp, Platteville, Colo., Honda CRF405X, 36:53:05
(Starters: 7, Finishers: 6)

LIMITED M/C (449cc or less)
1. Boe Huckins, Pueblo West Colo./Brad Millikan, Queen Creek, Ariz./Brent Owen, Wilson, Wyo./Erik Meyer, Eastvale, Calif., KTM 350SXF, 35:56:18 (35.85 mph)
2. Wananyu Tanjaroen, Thailand/Oscar Hale/Steve Kameda/Victor Guzman, KTM 350EXC, 36:39:35
(Starters: 4, Finishers: 2)

CLASS 30 (Riders over 30 years old)
1. Francisco Arredondo, Guatemala/Ryan Dudek/Shane Esposito/Matt Eddy/Chris Haines, Honda CRF450X, 25:19:02 (50.36 mph)
2. Mark Winkelman, Cedar Hill, Texas/Jim O’Neal, Simi Valley, Calif./Kevin Murphy/Morgan Crawford/Gerardo Rojas, Guerrero Negro, Mexico, Honda CRF450X, 28:32:39
3. Brad Baker, Austin, Texas/Jeremy Baker/Branddon Allen/Rob Allen, Battle Ground, Wash./Jay Rabjohn, Phelan, Calif., Honda CRF450X, 33:44:19
4. Todd York, Claremore, Okla./Nate Scott/Bud Carmen, Lake Winnebago, Mo./Jason Stevens, Olathe, Kansas, KTM 450EXC, 35:25:44
5. Leon Dando/Daniel Mole, Australia, Honda CRF450X, 39:39:53
(Starters: 5, Finishers: 5)

CLASS 40 (Riders over 40 years old)
1. Mike Prunty, Temecula, Calif./Sterlyn Rigsby/David Glass/Bill Sekeres/Collie Potter, Murieta, Calif., Honda CRF450X, 30:43:01 (41.51 mph)
2. Jano Montoya/Pacho Bedova/Fabrice Le Det/Chris Miller Winter Garden, Fla., KTM 450EXC, 33:51:57
3. Giovanni Spinali/Paul Thomas/Mike Carter/John Griffin, Julian, Calif., Honda CRF450X, 31:54:16
4. Jeff Benrud/Clint LaRue/David Powell, Raeford, N.C., 35:16:50
5. Oscar Fazz/Mike Langley, Yuma, Ariz./Yvan Perraud, France/Kenji Gauthier, Rosamond, Calif./Collie Potter, Las Vegas, Kawasaki KX450F, 44:52:52
(Starters: 6, Finishers: 5)

CLASS 50 (Riders over 50 years old)
1. Akira Miyuki/Masanori Shimizu/Kiyoharu Ito, Japan, Honda CRF450X, 38:10:53 (33.39 mph)
2. Russell Daman/Boby Belz, Lovington, N.M., Honda CRF250X, 39:55:25
(Starters: 4, Finishers: 2)

CLASS 60 (Riders over 60 years old)
1. Bill Nichols, Peoria, Ariz./Richard Jackson, Acton, Calif./Mark Force, Bakersfield, Calif./Guy Wilson, Bakersfield, Calif./Gregg Hawks, Hesperia, Calif./James Libby, Anchorage, Alaska, Honda CRF450X, 34:31:46 (37.12 mph)

SCORE IRONMAN (Solo Riders)
1. Francisco Septien, Ensenada, Mexico, Kawasaki KX450, 32:52:04 (41.13 mph)
2. Geoffrey Gerbrandt, Canada, Yamaha WR450, 44:31:22
3. Christopher Parr, Colorado Springs, Colo., Yamaha WR450, 47:13:37
4. Kevin Daniels, Bishop, Calif., KTM 500EXC, 49:32:48
(Starters: 6, Finishers: 4)

PRO ATVs
PRO ATV (450cc or more)
1. Javier Robles, Guadalupe Victoria, Mexico, Manlio Diaz/Felipe Velez/Michael Cafro/Jorie Williams/Josh Row, Honda TRX450R, 27:59:29 (45.83 mph)
2. Sergio Valverde, Constitucion, Mexico/Stephen Davis/Juan Sandez/Pedro Loya/Luis Kinijara, Honda TRX450R, 33:08:34
3. Joe Ramos, Litchfield Park, Ariz., Mike Zelenka, Clifton, N.J./Chris Wilson, Peoria, Ariz./Adam Barnes, Laveen, Ariz., Honda TRX450R, 42:32:08
(Starters: 4, Finishers: 3)

SPORTSMAN
SPT BUGGY
1. Derek Fletcher, Abingdon, Va., RPM-Chevy, 40:30:16 (Starters: 2, Finishers: 1)

SPT UNLIMITED TRUCK
1. Ben Phillips, Colusa, California/Jessica Phillips/Jon Phillips/Herb Whitaker, TrophyLite-Chevy, 43:01:21
2. Jim Bunn, Bristol, Va./Thomas Fernandez/Raymon Fernandez, Ensenada, Mexico, Chevy Silverado, 48:27:44
(Starters: 4, Finishers: 2)

SPT LIMITED TRUCK
(Starters: 2, Finishers: 0)

SPT UNLIMITED UTV
1. Michael Carufel, Barrington, R.I./Lacrecia Beurrier/Luis Barajas/Jesse Miller, Can-Am Maverick, 48:40:15
(Starters: 1, Finishers: 1)

SPT M/C
1. Olaf Satre, Steamboat Springs, Colo./Clint Chew/Lars Satre/Ryan Epp, Honda CRF450X, 30:46:31 (41.48 mph)
2. Carlos Sanchez, Tijuana, Mexico/Oscar Garcia, Juan Sanchotena, Jorge Medina, Mexico, Husaberg 501, 32:21:44
3. Ko Matsui/Hideyuki Fukuoka/Tadao Ezure, Japan, Honda CRF450x, 34:10:02
4. Raul Hernandez/Jose Sainz, Tijuana, Mexico, KTM 450XCW, 34:12:37
5. Gerardo Suarez/Mario Suarez, Santa Rosalia, Mexico/Fernando Lopez/Luis Esquivel/Pedro Ibarra, Mexico, Honda CRF450X, 38:00:04
6. Ryan Kaza, Rochester, N.Y./Gary Walker/Jay Sherman/John Bosch, Honda CRF450X, 42:22:02
7. Francisco Gonzalez, Mazatlan, Mexico/Manuel Portela, Ivan Alamea, Clemente Flores, Honda CRF250X, 43:24:27
8. Tetsuya Hirasawa/Shohei Himeno/Tadashi Yokoyama/Hideyuki Sumiyosh, Japan, Suzuki RMX450Z, 47:49:57
(Starters: 17, Finishers: 8)

SPT ATV
1. Edwin Sanchez, La Paz, Mexico/Cesar Zamudio/Carlos Jordan/Mario A. Gonzalez, Honda TRX450R, 32:06:15 (40.02 mph)
2. Jorge Magana, San Quintin, Mexico/Edgar Josue/Carlos Sanchez, Honda TRX450R, 33:57:22
3. Fidel Gonzalez, Viscaino, Mexico/Adulfo Loya/Fernando Amador/B. Ramiro Gonzalez, Yamaha Raptor, 34:22:19
4. Don Higbee, Casper, Wyo./Chris Robinson, Port Arthur, Texas/Michael Burrows, Gilman, Mo./Michael Swift, Polaris 1000, 35:49:32
5. Rigo Gonzalez, Guerrero Negro, Mexico/Efrain Vazquez, Moy Camacho, Samuel Angeles, Honda TRX450R, 37:09:27
6. Heriberto Marquez, Ensenada, Mexico, Honda TRX450R, 37:16:14
(Starters: 15, Finishers: 6)

TAGS:  , , , , , , , , , , ,

Comments

Arthur January 30th, 2015 at 10:01 am

I’ve been following Cameron Steele for some time now, hopefully he’ll claim the number 1 spot in 2015!

Leave a reply