2014-Tecate-SCORE-Baja-500-5-12-14ENSENADA, Mexico — With late entries accepted on Thursday and Friday at late registration, below is the expanded entry list for Saturday’s 46th Annual Tecate SCORE Baja 500, Round 3 of the five-race 2014 SCORE World Desert Championship.

Entries will be competing in 35 Pro and 6 Sportsman classes for cars, trucks, UTVs, motorcycles and ATVs over a rugged 447.86-miles desert race course that starts and finishes in the heart of Ensenada, Mexico, 86 miles south of the U.S. Border at San Diego on the Baja California pensinsula.

SCORE Trophy and the unlimited Class 1 racers will qualify for starting positions on Thursday. All other classes will start based on a random drawing, by class or in the order the entry was received.

Live streaming starting Thursday and real-time vehicle tracking on race days (Saturday and Sunday) will be  available through the SCORE Dirt LiveHD programming at www.score-international.com.

46th Tecate SCORE Baja 500
June 5-8, 2014—Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico
Total Entries: 215 (as of 6/3/14)
(from 19 U.S. States and Guam; Austria, Belgium, Canada, Denmark, Ecuador,
France, Germany, Great Britain, Guatemala, Italy, Japan, Mexico, Netherlands)
(By Class Starting Order-as of 6/3/14)
Pro Cars & Trucks

SCORE TROPHY TRUCK (Unlimited Production Trucks)–
(Numberical, before Qualifying)
1 B.J. Baldwin, Las Vegas, Chevy Silverado
3 Mark Post, Las Vegas, Ford F-150
5 Clyde Stacy, Bristol, Va./Carlos Lopez, Tecate, Mexico, Chevy Rally Truck
7 Steven Eugenio, Carlsbad, Calif., Chevy Silverado
9 Mark Weyhrich, Troutdale, Ore., Ford F-150
11 Rob MacCachren, Las Vegas, Ford F-150
14 Heidi Steele, San Clemente, Calif./Jessica McMillin, Chevy Silverado
15 Armin Schwarz, Austria (Germany)/Martin Christensen, Escondido, Calif. (Denmark), BMW XJ-6
16 Cameron Steele, San Clemente, Calif., Chevy Silverado
18 Juan C. Lopez, Tecate, Mexico, Ford Raptor
19 Tim Herbst, Las Vegas/Larry Roeseler, Boulevard, Calif., Ford F-150
21 Gus Vildosola Jr/Gus Vildosola, Mexicali, Mexico, Ford Raptor
23 Dan McMillin, La Mesa, Calif./Chuck Hovey, Escondido, Calif., Ford F-150
26 Jay Reichert, Johnson City, Texas/Charles Dorrance, Austin, Texas, Ford Raptor
30 Robbie Pierce, Lakeside, Calif./Mike Julson, Santee, Calif., Ford F-150
33 Todd Romano, Park City, Utah, Chevy Silverado
34 Ken Losch, Phoenix, Chevy Silverado, zhro, Rigid Industries
35 Jason Voss/Rich Voss, Cupertino, Calif., Ford F-150
37 Thomas Greer/Bruce Greer Jr, Tucson, Ariz./Glen Greer, Green Valley, Ariz., Dodge Ram1500
39 Ron Whitton/Chas Dana, Mesa, Ariz., Ford F-150
44 Kyle Jorgensen/Todd Jergensen, Oak Hills, Calif., Chevy Silverado
45 Gary Magness/Devin Housh, Desert Hot Springs, Calif., Ford F-150
50 Zak Langley, Santa Monica, Calif./Rick D. Johnson, Barstow, Calif., Ford F-150
53 Jose de Jesus Flores/Jaime Huerta, Culiacan, Mexico, Chevy Silverado
57 Mike Palmer/Spencer Steele, Denver, Chevy Silverado
70 Bryce Menzies, Las Vegas, Ford F-150
72 Robert Acer/Andrew Becerra, Wilmington, Del., Chevy Silverado
76 Jesse Jones, Phoenix, Ford F-150
77 Robby Gordon, Charlotte, N.C., Chevy CK1500
83 Luke McMillin, El Cajon, Calif./Chuck Hovey, Escondido, Calif., Ford F-150
85 Justin Davis, Chino Hills, Calif., Ford F-150
91 Troy Herbst, Las Vegas/Ryan Arciero, Foothill Ranch, Calif., Ford F-150
93 Chris Kemp, San Clemente, Calif./Shannon Powell, Ford Raptor
98 Gary Weyhrich, Troutdale, Ore., Ford F-150

CLASS 1 (Unlimited single or two-seaters)
(Numerical, before Qualifying)–
100 Cody Parkhouse/Brian Parkhouse, Long Beach, Calif., Jimco-Chevy
101 Justin Matney, Bristol, Tenn., Geiser-Chevy
111 John Langley, Santa Monica, Calif./Harley Letner, Orange, Calif., Racer-Chevy
112 Oscar Rodriguez, Ciudad del Carmen, Mexico/Jim Ruehlen, TLR-Chevy
114 Lyle Bask/Michael Ferguson, Canada, ESM-Ford
121 Damen Jefferies, Apple Valley, Calif., Jefferies-Chevy
128 Chuck Sacks, Canyon Lake, Calif./Matt Cullen/Mike Lombardi, Long Beach, Calif., Jimco-Chevy
131 George Peters, Newbury Park, Calif./Joe Bednar, Agua Dulce, Calif./Luke Babb, Monrovia, Calif., Racer-Chevy
138 Brian Wilson/Rick Wilson, Long Beach, Calif./Randy Wilson, Lakeside, Calif., Jimco-Chevy
142 Steven Sells, Phoenix/Doug Udall, Gilbert, Ariz., MCM-Chevy
144 Andrew Myers, San Marcos, Calif./Dan Myers, Newport Beach, Calif., Jimco-Chevy
153 Ronny Wilson, Long Beach, Calif./John Herder, Tucson, Ariz., Jimco-Chevy
156 Richard Boyle, Ridgecrest, Calif./Tom Kirkmeyer, Apple Valley, Calif./Eric Duran, Tecate, Calif., Custom-Chevy
168 Shelby Reid, Apple Valley, Calif./Darren Ebberts, Corona, Calif., Custom-Chevy
169 Nick Mills, Corpus Christi, Texas/Tony MacNeil, Escondido, Calif., Geiser-Viper
187 Ryan Sharman/Paul Sharman, Phoenix, Tatum-Chevy
188 Jon Walker, Tamuning, Guam, Kreger-Chevy

CLASS 1/2-1600 (VW-powered, single or two-seaters to 1600cc)–
1685 Edson Cruz, Ensenada, Mexico/Ramon Montano, Cabo San Lucas, Mexico , CamFab
1615 Jesus Velez/Rogelio Ruiz, Mexicali, Mexico, PFK
1636 Christian Celaya, Paradise Valley, Ariz./Aaron Ampudia, Ensenada, Mexico, Romo
1605 Miguel Cortez, San Diego/Raul Rodriguez, Chula Vista, Calif., Custom
1606 Ruben Sanudo Sr/Ruben Sanudo Jr, San Felipe, Mexico, Romo
1691 David Jones/Brett Jones/Steve Achey, Clovis, Calif., Lothringer
1609 J. David Ruvalcaba/Leonel Ruvalcaba/Esteban Cruz, Ensenada, Mexico, VBR
1611 Christopher Sanchez/Neri Sanchez/Kevin Sanchez, Ensenada, Mexico, Lothringer
1603 Marco Bernaldez/Salvador Hernandez/Adolfo Arambula, Ensenada, Mexico, Conejo
1604 Cesar Fiscal Jr/Fabian Fiscal/Carlos Suarez, San Diego, Romo
1688 Rodrigo Elorduy/Ivan Pacheco/Jose Aguirre/Mario Alcala, Mexicali, Mexico, BajaRacing
1697 Francisco Rodriguez/Augustin Rodriguez/Eduardo Rodriguez, Tijuana, Mexico, Glazzkraft
1631 Ramiro Escobedo/Misael Armambula/Victor Cruz, Tijuana, Mexico, Curry
1699 Chris Jones/Brandon Dawson/Brian Cancimilla, Castro Valley, Calif., RaceCo
1600 Ernesto Arambula/Edmundo Fernandez, Ensenada, Mexico, Romo
1630 Kevin Smith, La Verne, Calif./Sammy Ehrenberg, Las Vegas, Mirage

CLASS 3 (Short wheelbase 4X4)–
300 Donald Moss/Ken Moss, Sacramento, Calif., Ford Bronco
303 Chris Wilson, Vista, Calif./Dave Sykes, Del Mar, Calif./Scott Steinberger, Cypress, Calif., Ford Bronco

CLASS 5 (Unlimited VW Baja Bugs)–
511 Wendy Belk/Dave Bonner, Coachella, Calif.
509 Jose Lopez/Victor Hugo/Rames Murillo, Mexicali, Mexico
525 Ben Swift/Pete Swift/Joe Moore, San Diego

CLASS 5-1600 (1600cc VW Baja Bugs)–
565 Martin Rangel/Tommy Craft, Surprise, Ariz.
599 Jorge Gutierrez/Norman Garcia/Jose Garcia, El Cajon, Calif.
578 Gustavo Avina/Gabriel Avina/Gustavo Avina Jr, Ensenada, Mexico

CLASS 7 (Open, production mini trucks)–
717 Pat Sims/Bobby Bentle, Eunice, N.M., Ford Ranger
724 Matt Lovell, Costa Mesa, Calif., Ford Ranger
700 Dan Chamlee, Summerland, Calif., Ford Ranger
711 Norman Turley/Trevor Turley, Long Beach, Calif., Ford F-150
701 Brandon Walsh/Donovan Walsh, Encinitas, Calif., Toyota Tacoma
722 Pete Sohren, Phoenix, Ford Ranger

CLASS 7SX (Modified, open mini trucks)–
747 Justin Park/Scott Bloom/Julio Beaza, Encinitas, Calif., Ford Ranger
758 Ricardo Vindiola/Oscar Licon/Jorge Garcia, Ensenada, Mexico, Ford Ranger
741 James Burman, Heber City, Utah/Chris Sayre, Huntington Beach, Calif., Ford Ranger
759 Oscar Solaiza, Ensenada, Mexico/Igor Galvan, Bahia de Los Angeles, Mexico, Ford Ranger
750 Javier Avila/Ruben Garcia/Matt Thomas, Ojai, Calif., Chevy S-10

CLASS 8 (Full-sized two-wheel drive trucks)–
807 Noah Ostanik/Kevin Guevara, San Diego, Ford F-150
808 Rick Sanchez/Humberto Arce, San Vicente, Mexico, Ford F-150
818 Brent Downing/Mike Short, Castro Valley, Chevy Blazer
804 Jayson Wamsley/Mel Meher/Tyler Smith, Canada, Ford F-150

CLASS 10 (Single or two-seaters to 1650cc)–
1066 Mike Shaffer/John Bower, Alameda, Calif., FPM-Chevy
1031 Mike Johnson/Mike Majesky, Santa Monica, Calif., Alumi Craft-Chevy
1068 Cody Reid, Apple Valley, Calif./Corey Goin, Clovis, Calif., Custom-Chevy
1045 Patrick Dailey, Carlsbad, Calif./Travis Clarke, San Diego, Raceco-Chevy
1033 Miguel Tornel/Miguel Tornel Jr, Chula Vista, Calif., Lothringer-Chevy
1006 Mike Lawrence, Sunset Beach, Calif.
1081 Todd Winslow/Matt Winslow, Clovis, Calif., Alumi Craft-Chevy
1029 Thomas Bjorstrom/Troy Leezy, San Diego, Tatum-Chevy
1062 J. J. Schnarr, Incline Village, Nev., Alumi Craft-Chevy
1023 Lee Banning, Laveen, Ariz./Lee Banning Jr, Litchfield Park, Ariz., Banning-Ford
1016 Cody Robinson, El Centro, Calif./Roberto Romo, Mexicali, Mexico, Alumi Craft-Chevy
1009 Rafael Navarro IV, Temecula, Calif./Vic Bruckmann, Lemon Grove, Calif., Alumi Craft-Chevy
1015 Jeremiah Watson, Apple Valley, Calif./Hiram Duran/Evan Duran, Tecate, Calif., Custom-Chevy
1041 Todd Stemmerman/Scott Stemmerman/Brandon Everett, San Diego, Penhall-Chevy
1089 Arnoldo Gutierrez Jr/Arnoldo Guttierez Sr/Alberto Medina, Mexicali, Mexico, Racer-Chevy
1000 Brad Wilson/Kyle Quinn, Long Beach, Calif./Brian DeNault, San Clemente, Calif., Jimco-Chevy
1074 Derek Ahern/Ryan Lenocker, Orange, Calif., FullPotential-Chevy
1011 Morgan Langley, Santa Monica, Calif./Kory Halopoff, Orange, Calif., Racer-Honda
1098 Shane Scully/Igor Dorojinski, Van Nuys, Calif., Armada-Chevy
1032 Tim Pangborn/Ty Thompson, Las Vegas, Kreger-Chevy
1002 Mark Lawrence, Sunset Beach, Calif./Joel Liska, Banning, Calif., Lothringer-Chevy
1048 Carey Chrisman/Danny York, Monterrey Park, Calif., Racer-Chevy
1051 Bill Young/Billy Young, Las Vegas, BTC-Subaru
1065 Mike Boone/Yuichi Takahashi/Pat Bell, Garden Grove, Calif., WickedCreations-Chevy
1099 Adam Pfankuch, Oceanside, Calif./Mike Malloy, Henderson, Nevada, Alumi Craft-Chevy
1097 Rick St. John, Encinitas, Calif./Eric Allen, San Marcos, Calif., IDDesigns-Chevy

SCORE LITES (VW-powered, Limited single-1776cc-or two-seaters-1835cc)–
1249 Hector Garcia/Roberto Anda, Tijuana, Mexico, Jimco
1216 Luiz Martinez/Jose Robles, Mexicali, Mexico, Foddrill
1201 Matt Ferrato/Mike Kuligowski, Simi Valley, Calif., JakeFab
1212 Juan Guillen/Carlos Guillen/Julio Covas, Calexico, Calif., BGM

CLASS 11 (Stock VW Sedans)–
1113 Mario Vazquez/Nazareth Canett/Mariano Rivas, Ensenada, Mexico
1162 Greg Piraino/Chris Coleman, Tempe, Ariz./Marlin Puettman, Phoenix
1121 Dennis Hollenbeck/David Forrest/Nick Sandez, Ensenada, Mexico
1127 Stuart Penner, Rio Rancho, N.M./Jerry Stephen, San Diego
1108 Armando Garcia/Pablo Jauregui/Gabriel A. Garcia/Marco A. Garcia, Ensenada, Mexico
1149 Alejandro Rivas/Roberto Robles, Mexicali, Mexico
1102 Gilberto Arreola, Yuma, Ariz./Rene Valle/Fernanda Vargas/Luivan Voelker, Mexicali, Mexico

Protruck (Limited Production Trucks)–
1350 Chelsea Magness/Steve Knudson/Todd Burt, Desert Hot Springs, Calif., Ford Raptor

TROPHY TRUCK SPEC (unlimted Truck/SUV, stock, sealed V8s)–
842 Taylor Mills, Houston, Texas/Kent Kroeker, Escondido, Calif./Mike Meeks, Marion, Texas, Chevy Silverado
846 Jose Gomez/Manolo Lopez, Mexicali, Mexico, Chevy Silverado
872 Jonathan Brenthel/Jordan Brenthel, Newport Beach, Calif., Chevy S-10
871 Larry Connor, Centerville, Ohio/Jose Grijalva, Temecula, Calif., Chevy Silverado
858 David Kleiman, Carlsbad, Calif./Jim Anderson, Reno, Nev., Chevy Silverado
844 Eduardo Laguna, Mexicali, Mexico/Connor Jackson, San Diego/Rodolfo Iribe, Tijuana, Mexico, Chevy Silverado
854 Brian Shaleen/Mike Gress, Lake Elsinore, Calif., Chevy Silverado
845 William Hedrick/William Hedrick Jr, Chula Vista, Calif., Chevy Silverado
869 Tim Whale, Great Britain/Mark Hoashi, Oak Hills, Calif., Chevy Silverado
848 Billy Wilson, Corpus Christi, Texas, Chevy Silverado

CLASS 3000 (unlimited Mini-Truck, 2.2/2.4-Liter Ecotec engine)–
3030 Paul Broughton/Chad Broughton, Scotts Valley, Calif., BajaLite-Chevy
3002 Paige Sohren/Nikki Nolan, Phoenix, BajaLite-Ford

M-TRUCK (Stock Production Medium Utility Vehicle, min GVW 18,000 lbs.)–
5001 Gerard de Rooij/Darek Rodewold, Netherlands/Tom Colsoul, Belgium, Iveco Powerstar
HEAVY METAL (Open Production Trucks, V8 Engines)
8013 Jorge Rivera/Ruben Rivera, Chandler, Ariz., Ford F-150

CLASS 19 (Limited, Stock 4-wheel Utility Vehicle)–
1904 Cory Sappington/Tyler Dixon, Peoria, Ariz./Donovan Cain, Glendale, Calif., Can-Am Maverick 1000
1949 Alonso Lopez/ Roberto Balderama, Murrieta, Calif./Wayne Matlock, Alpine, Calif., Polaris RZR XP900
1944 Scott Estes/Johnny Estes/Frank Estes, Goodyear, Ariz., Kawasaki Teryx
1917 Derek Murray/Jason Murray, Eastvale, Calif./Steve Amarine, Downey, Calif./Monty Aldrich, Can-Am Maverick, Can-Am
1937 Marc Behnke, El Cajon, Calif./William Affeldt, 30, Ramona, Calif., Polaris XP1000
1920 John Angal/Brian Bush, Mesa, Ariz., Polaris RZR XP1000
1905 Marc Burnett, Lakeside, Calif./Fernando Flores, San Diego, Can-Am Maverick
1907 Eric Pucelik/Mike Grinder, Santa Cruz, Calif., Arctic Cat Wildcat X
1930 Sean Cook/Curtis Dahmen, Escalon, Calif., Polaris RZR XP900
1942 Scott McFarland/Joe Owen/Rory L’hommdieu, Moab, Utah, Polaris RZR1000
1915 Thomas Graves/Idalia Graves, El Cajon, Calif., Richard Morel, Poway, Calif./Nate Martinez, Lakeside, Calif., Polaris RZR900
1903 Jose Romero, Arlington, Tenn./Jesus Romero/Juan Romero, Franklin, Tenn., Arctic Cat Wildcat
1921 Jamie Kirkpatrick/Nick Nelson/Dan Kirkpatrick, Olympia, Wash., Polaris XP1000
1913 Branden Sims/Jacob Carver/Justin Krause, Prescott Valley, Ariz., Polaris RZR1000
1918 Justin Lambert, Bakersfield, Calif./Justin Sheakley, Peoria, Ariz./Jeremiah Staffs, Apple Valley, Calif., Polaris RZR XP1000
1932 Matt Parks, Newport Beach, Calif./Jason Spiess, Peoria, Ariz./Keith Redstrom, Glendale, Ariz., Polaris RZR XP1000

PRO MOTORCYCLES

OPEN M/C (450cc or more)–
4x Ricky Brabec, Oak Hills, Calif./David Pearson, Panaca, Nev./Max Eddy Jr, Barstow, Calif., Kawasaki KX450F
1x Colton Udall, San Clemente, Calif./Mark Samuels, Yucca Valley, Calif./Ian Young, San Clemente, Calif., Honda CRF450X
77x Ray Dal Soglio/Mike Carter/Zach Vogle, Scottsdale, Ariz., Kawasaki KX450F
19x Rodrigo Valenzuela/Josear Carrasco/Jorge Tamaura/Manuel Ochoa, Calexico, Calif., KTM 450XCE
12x Eddie Hernandez, Oxnard, Calif./Andrew Terry, San Diego/Chris Krumel, Alpine, Calif., Honda CRF450X

LIMITED M/C (449cc or less)–
134x Dane Ward/Boe Huckins, Wilson, Wyo./Jim Peterson, Jackson, Wyo., Suzuki RMZ250
101x Ulises Fierro/Marco Higuera/Miguel Munoz/Carlos Miranda, Tijuana, Mexico, KTM 350EXC
125x Fernando Beltran/Fernando Tavarez/Ricardo Munoz, Ensenada, Mexico/Adrian Ruiz, Vicente Guerrero, Mexico, Yamaha WR250
130x Jesus Guerrero/Jose Davila/Jovani Solorio/Luis Torres, Suzuki RMZ250
113x Ricky De la Pena/Rene Magana/Paul Lopez/Austin Miller, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif., Honda CRF250X

CLASS 30 (Riders over 30 years old)–
310x Mark Winkelman, Cedar Hill, Texas/Jim O’Neal, Simi Valley, Calif./Gerardo Rojas, Vicente Guerrero, Mexico/Kevin Murphy/Morgan Crawford, Honda CRF450X
306x Fred Sobke, Bonita, Calif./Jake Stagg, Carlsbad, Calif./Alan Melisi/Scott Muzzy, Paradise Valley, Ariz./David Starrett, Oceanside, Calif., Honda CRF450X
349x Francisco Arredondo, Guatemala, Honda CRF450X
309x Todd York, Claremore, Okla./Nate Scott/Bud Carmen, Lake Winnebago, Mo./Jason Stevens, Olathe, Kansas, KTM 450EXC
304x Jay Rabjohn/Jay Rabjohn/Justin Schultz/Mat Bateman, Phelan, Calif., Honda CRF450X
329x Brad Baker, Austin, Texas/Jean-Paul Dupin, Coerd’alene, Idaho/Rob Allen, Battle Ground, Wash., Honda CRF450X

CLASS 40 (Riders over 40 years old)–
449x Ezure Tadao/Hideyuki Fukuoka, Japan, Yamaha WR450
410x Giovanni Spinali/Paul Thomas/Mike Carter/John Griffin, Julian, Calif., Honda CRF450X
403x Oscar Fazz/Mike Langley, Yuma, Ariz./Yvan Perraud, France/Kenji Gauthier, Rosamond, Calif./Sterlyn Rigsby, El Cajon, Calif./Sterlyn Rigsby, Collie Potter, 45, Las Vegas, Kawasaki KX450F
411x Jason Miller/Bruce Anderson, Riverside, Calif., Honda CRF450X

CLASS 50 (Riders over 50 years old)–
510x Earl Roberts, Calexico, Calif./Donald Connelly, Julian, Calif., Honda CRF450X

CLASS 60 (Riders over 60 years old)–
611x Jim Dizney, Alpine, Calif./Jim O’Neal, Simi Valley, Calif./Max Christensen, Sun Valley, Calif./Mike Carter, Apple Valley, Calif./Robert Koch, Leona Valley, Calif., Honda CRF450X

SCORE IRONMAN (Solo Riders)–
706x Kevin Daniels, Bishop, Calif., KTM
728x Daniel Stinson, Yorba Linda, Calif., Honda CRF450X
733x Nicola Dutto, Italy, KTM 500EXC
702x Tony Gera, Santa Cruz, Calif., Honda XR650R

PRO ATVs

PRO ATV (450cc or more)–
1a Adolfo Arellano, Tijuana, Mexico/Christian Vera, Spring Valley, Calif./Cody Mitchell, Las Vegas, Honda TRX450R
10a Javier Robles Jr, Guadalupe Victoria, Mexico/Mike Cafro, Fallbrook, Calif./Jorie Williams, Longview, Wash./Felipe Velez, San Felipe, Mexico, Honda TRX450R

SPORTSMAN

SPT BUGGY–
1577 Martin Hoffman/Jose Duran, Capistrano Beach, Calif., Brenthel-Chevy
1515 Derek Fletcher, Abingdon, Va./Christyan Samano, Ensenada, RPM-Chevy

SPT UNLIMITED TRUCK–
1414 Brett Maister/Amador Santoyo/Geoff Falzone, Santa Ana, Calif., Ford Ranger
1420 Ted Brady/Rob Pangborn, Lakeside, Calif., Chevy Silverado
1411 Jared Adame/Issac Castiallnos, Bonita, Calif., Chevy Silverado
1444 Jim Bunn, Bristol, Va./Thomas Fernandez/Raymon Fernandez, Ensenada, Mexico, Chevy Silverado

SPT LIMITED TRUCK–
2002 Walter Prince/Brandon Steele, Northridge, Calif./Anthony Vanillo/Antonio Vanillo, Hesperia, Calif., Ford Explorer

SPT M/C–
290x Stuart Gordon, Boulder Creek, Calif./Michael Gordon, San Jose, Calif./Matt Ryan, Reno, Nev., Honda XR650R
272x Hisazumi Fukumura, Japan, Honda CRF450X
247x Raul Hernandez, Chula Vista, Calif.
271x Akihiro Saito, Japan, Honda CRF450X
270x Eizaburo Karasawa, Japan, Honda CRF450X
275x Masayuki Kudo/Seiji Kubota, Japan, Honda CRF450X
298x Gerardo Suarez/Mario Suarez, Santa Rosalia, Mexico/Fernando Lopez/Luis Esquivel, Tijuana, Mexico, KTM 450EXC
230x Eric Saltzer/Kristopher Harvey/Rick Craiger, Somerton, Ariz., Beta 450
286x Joseph Jepsen/Albert Goldman/Michael Goldman, Salt Lake City, Utah, KTM 450XC-F
232x Jesse Williamson/Nick Hamm/Eric Nolan, Kawasaki KX450F
266x Hernan Teran/Walter Ramirez/Juan Pedro Cordovez/Jaime Verduzco/Julio Moreno, Ecuador, KTM 450XCW
297x Carlos Sanchez, Tijuana, Mexico, Husaberg 501

SPT ATV–
121a Zachary Hayward, Lemon Grove, Calif./Rusty Batza, Louisville, Colo./Kyle Farrell, Manford, Okla./Juan Ramos, San Diego, Honda TRX700XX
123a Waldemar Ortiz/Mark West/Chris Stewart/Vlady Medina, Las Cruces, N.M., Honda TRX450R
140a Don Higbee, Casper, Wyo./Chris Robinson, Port Arthur, Texas/Michael Burrows, Gilman, Mo., Polaris 1000
112a Oscar Ruiz/Jose Manriquez/Juan Gonzales/Ivan Mejorado, El Centro, Calif., Honda TRX450R
109a Juan Dominguez/Alonso Dominguez, Yuma, Ariz., Honda TRX450R
107a Richard Epperson/TJ Miller, Tucson, Ariz./John Miller, Vail, Ariz./Jonathan Mcvay, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Honda TRX450R
111a Fidel Gonzalez, Mexicali, Mexico/Adulfo Loya, San Quintin, Mexico/Fernando Amador/Alejandro Romo/Julio Gomez, Ensenada, Mexico, Honda TRX450R
115a Guillermo Berenguer/Javier Curiel/Rodolfo Navarro/Gilberto Perez, Mexicali, Mexico, Honda TRX450R
158a Adam Parks, Canada/Robert Rodriguez III, El Centro, Calif./Carlos Beltrones, Mexicali, Mexico, Suzuki 450
130a Jorge Martinez/Edgar Barraza, Francisco Gonzalez, Omar Alvarado, Tijuana, Mexico, Honda TRX450R
110a Gabriel Valencia Jr, San Diego/Christian Valles/Miguel Arrellano/Kristian Casas, Honda TRX450R

TAGS:  , ,

Leave a reply